SRW Hotnews


Animedia and Newtype Magazine (June)
May 7, 2010, 11:46 am
Filed under: Gundam, Magazine, Newtype


26 Comments so far
Leave a comment

Zabanya looks pretty good i guess

Comment by Dude

nuuu!!! feldt’s hair =(

Comment by Balgora

It’s a sad loss for us all.

Except for the ones who don’t before they start whining.

Comment by Ertre

They just lost like 5 cupsizes WTF?

Comment by HeatPhoenix

[…] This post was mentioned on Twitter by Zeon, NEW Premonition. NEW Premonition said: [Gundam 00 the Movie] สแกน Newtype ฉบับ June http://bit.ly/aWM8xV […]

Pingback by Tweets that mention Gundam 00 the Movie] สแกน Newtype ฉบับ June -- Topsy.com

I kinda like the way Zabanya fully armed. But the design for the guns not quite attractive… I like the Cherudim Saga’s guns more 😛

Comment by atlans89

@HeatPhoenix

Out of all things… that’s what you decide to point out? Damn, the way men are told to be these days… Funny though lol.

Comment by Sora no Kaze

@HeatPhoenix

I suppose ailing finaces means having brussel sprouts for meals everyday…?

Comment by Sgt. NoOb

Mireina looks… more attractive.

Comment by Devas

CB main group has lost all pretty girls… T_T
damn.. !!
I’ll follow fereshte from now… >_>

Comment by gundamie

@HeatPhoenix

Now gumdam 00 has lost one of its main attraction.

Comment by da_guy

lulz Desu Yellow is back.

Comment by Rockmanshii

@Devas

I love her legs ❤

Comment by Virgo

well at least feldt reminded me of another character I know but I don’t think about it much

Comment by MaxHD2490

Feldt or Lunamaria … = =”

Comment by annoymous

what’s the problem, the girls look all nice..ts

Comment by itamaki

something mysterious about body in 00…
saji have muscled body in PV and our meister look like not enough eat..
but our “CB’s lady” more fat than before, especially at their ass..

hey..hey..after looking last PV focus ur eye at felt’s ass..it BIG!!!..but her breast?..OMG!!!

yeahh…we understand now, why breast of 00 ladies decrease..becouse their big boing sucked by their ass

i pray for marina, give her a “nice body”

Comment by call me body commentator

OH!!!

Comment by Debris

Lol at that above comment ^^

Comment by KamenRiderShinzo

@annoymous
your correct on the lunamaria part, thats character I was thinking about on hairstyle that is.

Comment by MaxHD2490

Tiera = [Q]ant pilot

I mean, LOOK AT THE COLOR OF HIS SUIT

Comment by HeatPhoenix

Ok don’t act stupid now. Setsuna = QanT pilot

Comment by zato

Tiera just a hologram?..

Comment by zmil

is ertre trying to be offensive??

Comment by guren

Not exactly, but if I said that the change of feldt’s hair style was a loss for everybody you would probably get a lot of people complaining how they don’t care about it(whining).

Comment by Ertre

wow stop trippn ppl hahahaha the ladies look great thats all i have to say.

Comment by shindy117




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: